Adult Classroom-CLWCChapelChildrens Classroom-CLWCCLWCKendall Children and Family CenterKitchen
Misc LocationsNarthexParlorPeterson Education WingSanctuary
  October 2017  
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
2
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
3
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Kindermusik
6:50 PM Open and Affirming Exploratory Study Group
4
10:00 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace Rehearsal
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00 PM Chancel Choir Rehearsal
5
12:00 PM Homeschool Theater
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
4:00 PM Private music lessons
5:00 PM Champion Force Cheerleading
6
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
7
5:30 PM AA meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA meeting
8
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM Confirmation Class
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
9
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
10
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Kindermusik
11
10:00 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace Rehearsal
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00 PM Chancel Choir Rehearsal
12
9:30 AM Homeschool Halloween Party
10:00 AM Women`s Guild
12:00 PM Homeschool Theater
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
4:00 PM Private music lessons
5:00 PM Champion Force Cheerleading
13
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
14
10:00 AM Staff Meeting
5:30 PM AA meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA meeting
15
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
16
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA meeting
7:00 PM Hill Valley HOA meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
17
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Kindermusik
18
10:00 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Meeting
19
12:00 PM Homeschool Theater
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
4:00 PM Private music lessons
5:00 PM Champion Force Cheerleading
7:00 PM Coast Guard Auxiliary meeting
20
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
7:00 PM Stamp Club
21
8:00 AM Men`s Breakfast
5:30 PM AA meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA meeting
22
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Blood Pressure Screening
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
23
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
24
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM QUEST
6:00 PM Kindermusik
7:00 PM PRC meeting
25
10:00 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace Rehearsal
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00 PM Chancel Choir Rehearsal
26
11:00 AM Friedens Folk
12:00 PM Homeschool Theater
1:00 PM Quilter`s Guild
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
4:00 PM Private music lessons
5:00 PM Champion Force Cheerleading
27
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
28
5:30 PM AA meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA meeting
29
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
30
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
31
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM QUEST
6:00 PM Kindermusik