Adult Classroom-CLWCChapelChildrens Classroom-CLWCCLWCKendall Children and Family CenterKitchen
Misc LocationsNarthexParlorPeterson Education WingSanctuary
  November 2019  
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
9:30 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM QUEST
2
1:00 PM Craig Visitation
3:00 PM Craig Memorial Service
6:30 PM AA Meeting
3
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM Earth Charter Indiana
4
12:00 PM Drama Club
3:00 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
5
9:00 AM Kindermusik
11:15 AM First Tuesday Fellowship
3:00 PM Music Lessons
6:50 PM Open and Affirming
7:00 PM Scout Committee Meeting
6
6:15 AM Men`s Thanksgiving Devotions
11:30 AM Harp Lessons
2:30 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack 183
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
7
5:15 PM Cheer
8
9:30 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM QUEST
9
6:30 PM AA Meeting
10
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Health Fair
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM Confirmation Class
11:45 AM Landscape Meeting
11:45 AM Landscape Meeting
2:00 PM HOOP
4:00 PM CG Fine Arts cast party
11
12:00 PM Drama Club
3:00 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
12
9:00 AM Kindermusik
3:00 PM Music Lessons
7:00 PM Ministry Team meetings/council
7:00 PM Ministry Team meetings/council
7:00 PM Ministry Team meetings/council
7:00 PM Ministry Team meetings/council
7:00 PM Ministry Team meetings/council
13
6:15 AM Men`s Thanksgiving Devotions
11:30 AM Harp Lessons
2:30 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack 183
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
14
10:00 AM Women`s Guild
5:15 PM Cheer
15
9:30 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Stamp Club
16
1:00 PM Purse Project Indianapolis
5:30 PM AA Meeting
6:30 PM AA Meeting
17
8:00 AM Pastor Appreciation Sunday
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Blood Pressure Screening
10:30 AM Traditional Service
18
12:00 PM Drama Club
3:00 PM Music Lessons
5:00 PM Wisdom Series
5:30 PM OA
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
19
9:00 AM Kindermusik
3:00 PM Music Lessons
6:00 PM MDS Craft Club
20
6:15 AM Men`s Thanksgiving Devotions
9:00 AM Scout Prep
11:30 AM Harp Lessons
2:30 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack 183
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
21
12:00 PM Quilters Guild
5:15 PM Cheer
22
9:30 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM QUEST
23
6:30 PM AA Meeting
24
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM TS Meeting
25
12:00 PM Drama Club
5:30 PM OA
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
26
9:00 AM Kindermusik
27
6:15 AM Men`s Thanksgiving Devotions
11:30 AM Harp Lessons
5:30 PM OA
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack 183
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
28
29
6:00 PM QUEST
30
4:00 PM AA Thanksgiving
6:30 PM AA Meeting