Previous Month December 2019 Next Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM Advent Workshop/Gift Market
2
12:00 PM Drama Club
3:00 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
6:30 PM Landscape Meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
3
9:00 AM Kindermusik
10:00 AM First Tuesday Fellowship
3:00 PM Music Lessons
6:50 PM Open and Affirming
7:00 PM Scout Committee Meeting
4
11:30 AM Harp Lessons
2:30 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack 183
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
5
5:15 PM Cheer
6
9:30 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM QUEST
7:00 PM set-up
7
8:00 AM Breakfast with Santa
6:30 PM AA Meeting
8
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Congregational Meeting
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM Confirmation Class
2:00 PM HOOP
9
8:00 AM Oven Installation
12:00 PM Drama Club
3:00 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
10
9:00 AM Kindermusik
3:00 PM Music Lessons
5:00 PM Homeschool Theater Rehearsal
11
11:30 AM Harp Lessons
2:30 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack 183
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
12
10:00 AM Women`s Guild
5:15 PM Cheer
13
9:30 AM Kindermusik
5:00 PM Homeschool Theater Rehearsal
6:00 PM QUEST
14
1:00 PM Homeschool Theater Show
6:30 PM AA Meeting
15
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Blood Pressure Screening
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM Fellowship Soup Luncheon
3:00 PM EYA cookies and canvas
16
12:00 PM Drama Club
3:00 PM Music Lessons
5:00 PM Wisdom Series
5:30 PM OA
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
17
9:00 AM Kindermusik
12:00 PM carpet cleaning
12:00 PM carpet cleaning
3:00 PM Music Lessons
6:00 PM MDS Craft Club
7:00 PM PRC
18
11:30 AM Harp Lessons
2:30 PM Music Lessons
5:30 PM OA
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack 183
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
19
5:30 PM MDS Cookie Baking
20
9:30 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM QUEST
6:30 PM Stamp Club
21
5:30 PM AA Meeting
6:30 PM AA Meeting
22
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
10:30 AM Traditional Service
23
12:00 PM Drama Club
5:30 PM OA
7:00 PM Chancel Choir Rehearsal
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
24
9:00 AM Kindermusik
25
5:30 PM OA
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack 183
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
26
27
6:00 PM QUEST
28
6:30 PM AA Meeting
29
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM All Ages Volleyball
30
12:00 PM Drama Club
5:30 PM OA
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
31
9:00 AM Kindermusik