Previous Month November 2017 Next Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
10:00 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace Rehearsal
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00 PM Chancel Choir Rehearsal
2
12:00 PM Homeschool Theater
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
4:00 PM Private music lessons
5:00 PM Champion Force Cheerleading
3
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
4
5:30 PM AA meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA meeting
5
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
7
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM QUEST
6:00 PM Kindermusik
6:50 PM Open and Affirming Exploratory Study Group
8
10:00 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace Rehearsal
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00 PM Chancel Choir Rehearsal
9
10:00 AM Women`s Guild
12:00 PM Homeschool Theater
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
4:00 PM Private music lessons
5:00 PM Champion Force Cheerleading
10
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
11
5:30 PM AA meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA meeting
12
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM Confirmation Class
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
13
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
14
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM QUEST
6:00 PM Kindermusik
7:00 PM Ministry Team Meetings
8:00 PM Council Meeting
15
3:00 PM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace Rehearsal
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00 PM Chancel Choir Rehearsal
16
12:00 PM Homeschool Theater
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
4:00 PM Private music lessons
5:00 PM Champion Force Cheerleading
7:00 PM Coast Guard Auxiliary meeting
17
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
7:00 PM Stamp Club
18
8:00 AM Men`s Breakfast
10:30 AM Children`s program
10:30 AM Children`s program
5:30 PM AA meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA meeting
19
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Blood Pressure Screening
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM Pastor Appreciation Reception
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
20
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
21
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM QUEST
6:00 PM Kindermusik
22
3:00 PM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace Rehearsal
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00 PM Chancel Choir Rehearsal
23
12:00 PM Homeschool Theater
1:00 PM Quilter`s Guild
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
4:00 PM Private music lessons
5:00 PM Champion Force Cheerleading
24
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
25
5:30 PM AA meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA meeting
26
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
10:30 AM Traditional Service
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
27
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop 183
28
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM QUEST
6:00 PM Kindermusik
29
10:00 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Private music lessons
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace Rehearsal
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00 PM Chancel Choir Rehearsal
30
11:00 AM Friedens Folk
12:00 PM Homeschool Theater
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
4:00 PM Private music lessons
5:00 PM Champion Force Cheerleading