Previous Month October 2018 Next Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA Meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop Mtg
2
6:00 AM First Tuesday Fellowship
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM Kindermusik
6:50 PM Open and Affirming
3
10:30 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:30 PM OA Meeting
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Mtg
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
4
10:00 AM Homeschool Drama Club
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
5:00 PM Cheer
5
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
6
5:30 PM AA Meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA Meeting
7
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Blood Drive
9:30 AM Stewardship Opportunities
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
8
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA Meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop Mtg
9
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM Kindermusik
10
10:30 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:30 PM OA Meeting
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Mtg
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
11
10:00 AM Women`s Guild
10:00 AM Homeschool Drama Club
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
5:00 PM Cheer
12
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
13
5:30 PM AA Meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA Meeting
14
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM Confirmation Class
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
15
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA Meeting
6:00 PM MDS Craft Class
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop Mtg
16
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM Kindermusik
17
10:30 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:30 PM OA Meeting
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Mtg
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
18
10:00 AM Homeschool Drama Club
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
5:00 PM Cheer
7:00 PM Coast Guard Auxiliary
19
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:30 PM Stamp Club
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
20
5:30 PM AA Meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA Meeting
21
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Blood Pressure Screening
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
11:30 AM CROP Walk
11:30 AM Mini-CROP Walk
11:30 AM Mini-CROP Walk
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
22
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA Meeting
6:00 PM Book Club
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop Mtg
23
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM Kindermusik
7:00 PM Pastoral Relations Committee
24
10:30 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:30 PM OA Meeting
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Mtg
7:00 PM Chancel Choir
25
10:00 AM Homeschool Drama Club
12:30 PM Quilters Guild
3:00 PM Piano Lessons
5:00 PM Cheer
26
9:00 AM Kindermusik
4:00 PM Wedding
5:00 PM Smyser Wedding
6:30 PM Women`s AA Meeting
27
9:00 AM Pond Clean-Up
5:30 PM AA Meeting
6:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
6:30 PM AA Meeting
6:30 PM Coop Play Academy event
28
8:30 AM Liturgical Service
9:30 AM Praise Makers
10:30 AM Traditional Service
1:00 PM Chin Congregation Service
29
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:00 PM OA Meeting
7:30 PM Boy Scout Troop Mtg
30
9:00 AM Kindermusik
6:00 PM Kindermusik
31
10:30 AM Harp Lessons
3:00 PM Kindermusik
5:30 PM OA Meeting
6:00 PM Sounds of Peace
6:30 PM Cub Scout Pack Mtg
7:00 PM Chancel Choir